Seneste nyheder

Tak til alle sponsorer for opbakningen ved sponsorstævnet den 14 januar 2018

  

SØLV SPONSORER 2018

Art Service

Køkkencenter Esbjerg

Bakke Auto

LA COUR Communication

Bent Pedersen A/S

Leg-Med I/S

Blue Water Shipping A/S

MacArtney A/S

C. K Produktion A/S

Magnus Haahr Tømrerforretning

Cadabra Consulting ApS

Malerfirma Schmeer & Co ApS

Claus Sørensen

MAN Truck & Bus Danmark A/S

CONTEA

Middelfart Sparekasse

Danske Fragtmænd

Nordea

Den Jyske Sparekasse

Naajaq Seafood Esbjerg A/S

EDC Erhverv Poul Erik Bech

Olav Kristensen Rådgivende Ingeniørfirma

EN Tømrer

Olesen & Jensen

EN Tømrer ApS

Peter Ryan Jensen

Esbjerg Farve- og Lakfabrik

Profil Værktøj

Esbjerg Gods A/S

Skiltestedet

Esbjerg Havn

Skov Madsen Bedemandsforretning ApS

Esbjerg Maritim Service

Stürup A/S

Fanø Kran-service A/S

Sydbank

Frisør Mette Hauge

Torben Wolf

Hairstudiet

Trim-Tistrup v/ Heidi Hansen

Handy-Poulsen

Ugeavisen

Helle Jensen

Valsemøllen

Hvidevarecenter Vest

Vestjysk Bilhus

IAT

Weide Diamantværktøj

Jens Lysholdts Eftf. A/S

 
   
 

BRONZE SPONSORER 2018

A/S Erik Andersen Tømrer og Snedkermester

Hanne Dalmose Karlsen

MI Montage

Agri-Norcold

Hanne og Allan Antonsen

Michael Borre Thomsen

Alslev VVS og Blik

Hans Henrik Mørk

Mormor Jette

Anette Baltzer

Hans Sørensen

Multibyg

Annitta S. Hansen

Hans Aa A/S

Møller Consult

Automester Christian Grundahl ApS

Hedebo Mink

O & J Højtryk A/S

Avis Biludlejning

Helge Kjærgaard

P. Riegels

Bendixens Vinduespolering & Rengøring

Henning Mathiasen

Pernille og John Håkonsen

Birte Nielsen

Henriks Auto Service

Persolit Stilladsfirma A/S

Bjarne Nielsen

Henriks Cykler

Peter Bech

Borring Plast A/S

Holtec Automatic A/S

PLI Forsikringsmæglere

Bruno's Autoservice ApS

Hotel Varde

PMH Esbjerg

Bygnings-& Inventarsnedk. Jens Chr. Ehmsen

IAT A/S

Preben Jakobsen

Cafe Guldægget

Ib Bruun A/S

PUMA Bolig Univers A/S

Carsten Møller

Inge Bech

Rema 1000

Cesar Eugenio

Inge og Erik Nielsen

Ringkøbing Landbobank

City Fodpleje

Inger Hjørnholm

Rust-off Boys

Connie og Jens Pedersen

Irma Jensen

Ry Grafisk Service

Danbo Møbler

Isoleringsfirma Jørgen Kynde

Sadderup Mink

Danbolig Esbjerg

IT works v/ Pia Madsen

Saksehaand

Dansk Revision

Jakob Ryan Jensen

Salon Bente

Dansk Total Montage

Jan Kjær

Sandra og Brian Jessen

Dean Grene

Jannie Schlander

SEALING SYSTEM A/S

Deloitte

Jens Damgård

Skjern Bank

Det Faglige Hus

Jepsen VVS & Montage

Sky-Light

Diana Olsen

Jesper Mathiasen

Snedkermester Jens Chr. Ehmsen

Doris og Egon Poulsen

Jonna Jørgensen

Spisestuen

E.V. Revision ApS

Juel & Krøyer

STARK

Eigill Møller

Jyske Bank

STEFF-BYG

Ejendomsmægler Vest & Co.

K. G. Hansen & Sønner

Superbrugsen

El-Salg Esbjerg ApS

Kajak Import

Sædding Revision ApS

Else og Vagn Schmidt

Karen og Ib Thomsen

Tandlægen.dk

EM-CARE ApS

KC Byg

Tandlægerne Strandbysvinget

Esbjerg Fuge Teknik ApS

Kirsten Clausen

Tandprotese Klinikken

Fabricius Malerfirma

Kirsten og Jan Errebo

Team Lyngesen

Fam. Zou Jensen

Klinik for fysioterapi Sct. Joseph

TEKT A/S

Familien Breum Lau

Krogh Arkitekter

Torben Møller

Familien Rolund Sørensen

Kvickly, Broen

Torben Nielsen

Finn Hansen VVS

Kvist Industries

Tove Sørensen

Fokus v/Michael Kousgaard

Lars Kjær

Toyota

Frandsen Tøjbutik

Let-Køb

Varde Biler

Fri Bikeshop

Lundegaard Transport v/ Ole Velbæk

Vestjydsk Bogføringsbureau ApS

Frisør Ditte Sand

Lydum Maskinstation

Vestjysk Bank

Frøs Sparekasse

ma Griffe

Vetech Holding ApS

Fysioterapeuterne Esbjerg

Madsen & Iversen

Vinoman

Gitte Albertsen

MAKE nordic

West Marine

Glas Partner

Malerbutikken

Wikka A/S

Glaspartner ApS

Marianne Kjems

Østerbyens Autoværksted I/S